Difference between revisions of "Template:Kevin Smith"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>DodgerOfZion (Adding Sell-Out link.) |
imported>Ricky81682 m (Bluntman Chronic link) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!style="background: lightgrey;"| Comics | !style="background: lightgrey;"| Comics | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |''[[ | + | |''[[Bluntman and Chronic]]'' | ''[[Chasing Dogma]]'' | ''[[Clerks. (comic)|Clerks]]'' | ''[[Daredevil/Bullseye: The Target]]'' | ''[[Green Arrow#Kevin Smith, Phil Hester, and Ande Parks, 2000–present|Green Arrow]]'' <br /> ''[[Spider-Man/Black Cat: The Evil that Men Do]]'' | ''[[Walt Flanagan's Dog (comic)|Walt Flanagan's Dog]]'' | |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background: lightgrey;"| Notable characters | !style="background: lightgrey;"| Notable characters | ||