Difference between revisions of "Template:1998 WNBA season by team"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Woohookitty (cat) |
blackwiki>Woohookitty (cat) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[1998 Houston Comets season|Houston Comets]] || [[1998 Los Angeles Sparks season|Los Angeles Sparks]] || [[1998 Phoenix Mercury season|Phoenix Mercury]] || [[1998 Sacramento Monarchs season|Sacramento Monarchs]] || [[1998 Utah Starzz season|Utah Starzz]] | | [[1998 Houston Comets season|Houston Comets]] || [[1998 Los Angeles Sparks season|Los Angeles Sparks]] || [[1998 Phoenix Mercury season|Phoenix Mercury]] || [[1998 Sacramento Monarchs season|Sacramento Monarchs]] || [[1998 Utah Starzz season|Utah Starzz]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |}<noinclude>[[Category:1998 WNBA season|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Women's National Basketball Association | + | |}<noinclude>[[Category:1998 WNBA season|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Women's National Basketball Association season by team navbox templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |