Difference between revisions of "Template:Kirby characters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| style="font-size: 100%;" |'''Minor characters''' | | style="font-size: 100%;" |'''Minor characters''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |''[[Kirby's Animal Friends]]'' | ''[[Waddle_Dee|Waddle Dee]]'' | ''[[Whispy Woods]]'' | ''[[Ribbon (Nintendo)|Ribbon]]'' | ''[[Kracko]]'' | ''[[Ice Dragon]]'' | ''[[Lololo and Lalala]]'' | + | |''[[Kirby's Animal Friends]]'' | ''[[Waddle_Dee|Waddle Dee]]'' | ''[[Whispy Woods]]'' | ''[[Ribbon (Nintendo)|Ribbon]]'' | ''[[Kracko]]'' | ''[[Ice Dragon]]'' | ''[[Lololo and Lalala]]'' | ''[[Dyna Blade (Kirby series character)|Dyna Blade]]'' | ''[[Squeaks (Kirby series)|The Squeaks]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 100%;" |'''Anime-only characters''' | | style="font-size: 100%;" |'''Anime-only characters''' | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| style="font-size: 100%;" |'''Major villains''' | | style="font-size: 100%;" |'''Major villains''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |''[[Dark Matter (Kirby)|Dark Matter]]'' | ''[[Marx (Kirby series)|Marx]]'' | ''[[Nightmare (Kirby series)|Nightmare]]'' | ''[[Dark Mind]]'' | ''[[Drawcia]]'' | + | |''[[Dark Matter (Kirby)|Dark Matter]]'' | ''[[Marx (Kirby series)|Marx]]'' | ''[[Nightmare (Kirby series)|Nightmare]]'' | ''[[Dark Mind]]'' | ''[[Drawcia]]'' | ''[[Dark Zero]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 100%;" |'''Lists of characters''' | | style="font-size: 100%;" |'''Lists of characters''' | ||
Revision as of 16:13, 13 November 2006
| Major characters |
| Kirby | King Dedede | Meta Knight |
| Minor characters |
| Kirby's Animal Friends | Waddle Dee | Whispy Woods | Ribbon | Kracko | Ice Dragon | Lololo and Lalala | Dyna Blade | The Squeaks |
| Anime-only characters |
| Tiff | Tuff | Escargoon |
| Major villains |
| Dark Matter | Marx | Nightmare | Dark Mind | Drawcia | Dark Zero |
| Lists of characters |
| Enemies (game) | Enemies (anime) | Bosses | Mini-bosses | Guest characters (anime) | Misc. characters |