Difference between revisions of "Template:1999 NFC East standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Armchair QB (create) |
blackwiki>Armchair QB m (fix) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| align="center" | 382 | | align="center" | 382 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[1999 Philadelphia Eagles season|Philadelphia Eagles]] |
| align="center" | 5 | | align="center" | 5 | ||
| align="center" | 11 | | align="center" | 11 | ||
Revision as of 20:45, 14 April 2010
| NFC East | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| Washington Redskins | 10 | 6 | 0 | .625 | 443 | 377 |
| Dallas Cowboys | 8 | 8 | 0 | .500 | 352 | 276 |
| New York Giants | 7 | 9 | 0 | .438 | 299 | 358 |
| Arizona Cardinals | 6 | 10 | 0 | .375 | 245 | 382 |
| Philadelphia Eagles | 5 | 11 | 0 | .313 | 272 | 357 |