Difference between revisions of "Template:LKL teams organization"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Team set expanded to include KK Rudupis and KK Perlas, Kaunas Triobet removed, teams reordered alphabetically, information updated according to Lithuanian Wikipedia article "LKL 2009-2010 m. sezonas") |
imported>Uzdzislaw m (Orthography) |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| [[Marius Linartas]] | | [[Marius Linartas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''[[KK | + | | '''[[KK Rūdupis]]''' |
| [[Prienai]], [[Lithuania]] | | [[Prienai]], [[Lithuania]] | ||
| | | | ||