Difference between revisions of "Template:LKL teams organization"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Uzdzislaw m (Fixed a misunderstanding that Lietuvos Rytas Arena equals Siemens Arena.) |
imported>Banditsan |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| align=center | 1944 | | align=center | 1944 | ||
| align=center | 1993 | | align=center | 1993 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ramūnas Butautas]] |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Lietuvos Krepšinio Lyga templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Lietuvos Krepšinio Lyga templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | ||