Difference between revisions of "Template:LKL teams organization"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Shakurazz |
(Multiple cloned links not necessary) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[BC Alytus]]''' | | '''[[BC Alytus]]''' | ||
| − | | [[Alytus]], | + | | [[Alytus]], Lithuania |
| [[Alytus Sport and Recreation Center]] | | [[Alytus Sport and Recreation Center]] | ||
| colspan=2 align=center | 2005 | | colspan=2 align=center | 2005 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[BC Juventus]]''' | | '''[[BC Juventus]]''' | ||
| − | | [[Utena]], | + | | [[Utena]], Lithuania |
| Utena Physical Education and Sports Center | | Utena Physical Education and Sports Center | ||
| <center>2000<center> | | <center>2000<center> | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[BC Lietuvos Rytas]]''' | | '''[[BC Lietuvos Rytas]]''' | ||
| − | | [[Vilnius]], | + | | [[Vilnius]], Lithuania |
| [[Siemens Arena]] | | [[Siemens Arena]] | ||
| colspan=2 align=center | 1997 | | colspan=2 align=center | 1997 | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[KK Neptūnas]]''' | | '''[[KK Neptūnas]]''' | ||
| − | | [[Klaipėda]], | + | | [[Klaipėda]], Lithuania |
| [[Sport and Play Center]] | | [[Sport and Play Center]] | ||
| align=center | 1964 | | align=center | 1964 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[KK Nevėžis]]''' | | '''[[KK Nevėžis]]''' | ||
| − | | [[Kėdainiai]], | + | | [[Kėdainiai]], Lithuania |
| [[Kėdainiai Sports School]] | | [[Kėdainiai Sports School]] | ||
| align=center | 1992 | | align=center | 1992 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[KK Perlas]]''' | | '''[[KK Perlas]]''' | ||
| − | | | + | | Vilnius , Lithuania |
| [[Lietuvos Rytas Arena]] | | [[Lietuvos Rytas Arena]] | ||
| align=center | 2003 | | align=center | 2003 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[KK Rūdupis]]''' | | '''[[KK Rūdupis]]''' | ||
| − | | [[Prienai]], | + | | [[Prienai]], Lithuania |
| | | | ||
| align=center | 1994 | | align=center | 1994 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[BC Sakalai]]''' | | '''[[BC Sakalai]]''' | ||
| − | | [[Vilnius]], | + | | [[Vilnius]], Lithuania |
| [[UAB Ekinsta Laisvalaikio Centras]] | | [[UAB Ekinsta Laisvalaikio Centras]] | ||
| align=center | 1991 | | align=center | 1991 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[BC Šiauliai]]''' | | '''[[BC Šiauliai]]''' | ||
| − | | [[Šiauliai]], | + | | [[Šiauliai]], Lithuania |
| [[Šiaulių arena]] | | [[Šiaulių arena]] | ||
| colspan=2 align=center | 1994 | | colspan=2 align=center | 1994 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[BC Arvi-Sūduva|BC Sūduva]]''' | | '''[[BC Arvi-Sūduva|BC Sūduva]]''' | ||
| − | | [[Marijampolė]], | + | | [[Marijampolė]], Lithuania |
| | | | ||
| colspan=2 align=center | 2006 | | colspan=2 align=center | 2006 | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[BC Techasas]]''' | | '''[[BC Techasas]]''' | ||
| − | | [[Panevėžys]], | + | | [[Panevėžys]], Lithuania |
| [[Cido Arena]] | | [[Cido Arena]] | ||
| colspan=2 align=center | 2007 | | colspan=2 align=center | 2007 | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[BC Žalgiris]]''' | | '''[[BC Žalgiris]]''' | ||
| − | | | + | | Kaunas, Lithuania |
| − | | | + | | Kaunas Sports Hall |
| align=center | 1944 | | align=center | 1944 | ||
| align=center | 1993 | | align=center | 1993 | ||