Difference between revisions of "Template:LKL teams organization"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Pofka |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1964 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1964 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2007 | | style="text-align:center;" | 2007 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Nenad Čanak]] |
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[BC Rytas|Rytas]]''' | | '''[[BC Rytas|Rytas]]''' | ||
Revision as of 11:04, 29 December 2018
| Lietuvos Krepšinio Lyga teams | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | Location | Arena | Capacity | Coordinates | Founded | Joined LKL | Head coach |
| Dzūkija | Alytus | Alytus Arena | 5,500 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2012 | 2013 | Andrej Urlep |
| Juventus | Utena | Utena Arena | 2,000 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1999 | 2009 | Žydrūnas Urbonas |
| Lietkabelis | Panevėžys | Cido Arena | 5,950 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1964 | 2007 | Nenad Čanak |
| Rytas | Vilnius | Siemens Arena | 10,000 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1963 | 1993 | Dainius Adomaitis |
| Neptūnas | Klaipėda | Švyturys Arena | 6,200 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1964 | 1993 | Kazys Maksvytis |
| Nevėžis | Kėdainiai | Kėdainiai Arena | 2,200 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1992 | 2002 | Ramūnas Cvirka |
| Pieno žvaigždės | Pasvalys | Pasvalys Pieno žvaigždės Arena | 1,500 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2000 | 2011 | Gediminas Petrauskas |
| Šiauliai | Šiauliai | Šiauliai Arena | 5,700 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1994 | Antanas Sireika | |
| Skycop | Prienai | Prienai Entertainment and Sports Arena | 1,500 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1994 | 2009 | Virginijus Šeškus |
| Žalgiris | Kaunas | Žalgiris Arena | 15,552 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1944 | 1993 | Šarūnas Jasikevičius |