Difference between revisions of "Template:LKL teams organization"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Trialpears m (Replaced navbox wikitable with wikitable since navbox wikitable is invisible on mobile (via WP:JWB)) |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:white" | Head coach | ! style="background:white" | Head coach | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''[[BC Dzūkija|Dzūkija]]''' | + | | '''[[BC Dzūkija|Sintek-Dzūkija]]''' |
| [[Alytus]] | | [[Alytus]] | ||
| [[Alytus Arena]] | | [[Alytus Arena]] | ||
Revision as of 16:31, 4 October 2019
| Lietuvos Krepšinio Lyga teams | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | Location | Arena | Capacity | Coordinates | Founded | Joined LKL | Head coach |
| Sintek-Dzūkija | Alytus | Alytus Arena | 5,500 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2012 | 2013 | Valdemaras Chomičius |
| Juventus | Utena | Utena Arena | 2,000 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1999 | 2009 | Žydrūnas Urbonas |
| Lietkabelis | Panevėžys | Cido Arena | 5,950 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1964 | 2007 | Nenad Čanak |
| Rytas | Vilnius | Siemens Arena | 10,000 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1963 | 1993 | Dainius Adomaitis |
| Neptūnas | Klaipėda | Švyturys Arena | 6,200 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1964 | 1993 | Tomas Rinkevičius |
| Nevėžis | Kėdainiai | Kėdainiai Arena | 2,200 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1992 | 2002 | Marius Kiltinavičius |
| Pieno žvaigždės | Pasvalys | Pasvalys Pieno žvaigždės Arena | 1,500 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2000 | 2011 | Gediminas Petrauskas |
| Šiauliai | Šiauliai | Šiauliai Arena | 5,700 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1994 | Antanas Sireika | |
| CBet | Prienai | Prienai Entertainment and Sports Arena | 1,500 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1994 | 2009 | Mantas Šernius |
| Žalgiris | Kaunas | Žalgiris Arena | 15,552 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1944 | 1993 | Šarūnas Jasikevičius |