Difference between revisions of "Template:LKL teams organization"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>DreamTeamLietuva |
imported>JJMC89 bot III |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| [[Martin Schiller]] | | [[Martin Schiller]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |}<noinclude>[[Category: | + | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Lietuvos krepšinio lyga teams]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 06:53, 3 December 2020
| Lietuvos Krepšinio Lyga teams | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | Location | Arena | Capacity | Coordinates | Founded | Joined LKL | Head coach |
| CBet | Prienai | Prienai Entertainment and Sports Arena | 1,500 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1994 | 2009 | Mantas Šernius |
| Dzūkija | Alytus | Alytus Arena | 5,500 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2012 | 2013 | Nikola Vasilev |
| Juventus | Utena | Utena Arena | 2,000 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1999 | 2009 | Žydrūnas Urbonas |
| Lietkabelis | Panevėžys | Cido Arena | 5,950 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1964 | 2007 | Nenad Čanak |
| Neptūnas | Klaipėda | Švyturys Arena | 6,200 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1964 | 1993 | Tomas Rinkevičius |
| Nevėžis | Kėdainiai | Kėdainiai Arena | 2,200 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1992 | 2002 | Marius Kiltinavičius |
| Pieno žvaigždės | Pasvalys | Pasvalys Pieno žvaigždės Arena | 1,500 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2000 | 2011 | Gediminas Petrauskas |
| Rytas | Vilnius | Siemens Arena | 10,000 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1963 | 1993 | Donaldas Kairys |
| Šiauliai | Šiauliai | Šiauliai Arena | 5,700 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1994 | Antanas Sireika | |
| Žalgiris | Kaunas | Žalgiris Arena | 15,552 | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1944 | 1993 | Martin Schiller |