Difference between revisions of "Template:LNB Pro A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sportin |
imported>ArnoldPettybone |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{bb inner start}} | {{bb inner start}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Élan Sportif Chalonnais|Chalon-sur-Saône]] • [[Cholet Basket|Cholet]] • [[Besançon Basket Comté Doubs|Besançon]] • [[JDA Dijon|Dijon]] • [[Basket Club Maritime Gravelines Dunkerque Grand Littoral|Gravelines]] • [[Hyères Toulon Var Basket|Hyères-Toulon]] • [[Saint Thomas Basket Le Havre|Le Havre]] • [[Le Mans Sarthe Basket|Le Mans]] <br />[[ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne]] • [[SLUC Nancy|Nancy]] • [[Entente Orléanaise | + | |[[Élan Sportif Chalonnais|Chalon-sur-Saône]] • [[Cholet Basket|Cholet]] • [[Besançon Basket Comté Doubs|Besançon]] • [[JDA Dijon|Dijon]] • [[Basket Club Maritime Gravelines Dunkerque Grand Littoral|Gravelines]] • [[Hyères Toulon Var Basket|Hyères-Toulon]] • [[Saint Thomas Basket Le Havre|Le Havre]] • [[Le Mans Sarthe Basket|Le Mans]] <br />[[ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne]] • [[SLUC Nancy|Nancy]] • [[Entente Orléanaise 45|Orléans]] • [[SPO Rouen Basket|Rouen]] • [[Élan Béarnais Pau-Orthez|Pau-Orthez]] • [[Chorale Roanne Basket|Roanne]] • [[Strasbourg Illkirch Graffenstaden Basket|Strasbourg]] • [[JA Vichy|Vichy]] |
{{bb inner end}}<noinclude> | {{bb inner end}}<noinclude> | ||
{{bb end}} | {{bb end}} | ||
{{using bb}}</noinclude> | {{using bb}}</noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Basketball league navigational boxes<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | [[Category:Basketball league navigational boxes<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||
Revision as of 09:08, 14 June 2009
Template:Bb start
|-
!style="background-color:#FFA500;"|Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Bb inner start
|-
|Chalon-sur-Saône • Cholet • Besançon • Dijon • Gravelines • Hyères-Toulon • Le Havre • Le Mans
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne • Nancy • Orléans • Rouen • Pau-Orthez • Roanne • Strasbourg • Vichy
Template:Bb inner end
Template:Bb end
Template:Using bb