Difference between revisions of "Template:Laboratory equipment"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ruhrfisch (added magbnetic stirrer, stir bar) |
imported>Gzuckier (colony counter) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|'''[[Laboratory equipment]]''' | |'''[[Laboratory equipment]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Agar plate]] | [[Aspirator]] | [[Bunsen burner]] | [[Calorimeter]] | [[Colorimeter]] | [[Centrifuge]] | [[Fume hood]] | [[Magnetic stirrer]] | [[Microscope]] | [[Microtiter plate]] | [[Plate reader]] | [[Spectrophotometer]] | [[Stir bar]] | [[Thermometer]] | [[Vortex mixer]] | [[Static mixer]] | + | |[[Agar plate]] | [[Aspirator]] | [[Bunsen burner]] | [[Calorimeter]] | [[Colony counter]] | [[Colorimeter]] | [[Centrifuge]] | [[Fume hood]] | [[Magnetic stirrer]] | [[Microscope]] | [[Microtiter plate]] | [[Plate reader]] | [[Spectrophotometer]] | [[Stir bar]] | [[Thermometer]] | [[Vortex mixer]] | [[Static mixer]] |
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Laboratory glassware]]''' | |'''[[Laboratory glassware]]''' | ||