Difference between revisions of "Template:Lamborghini"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>LG4761 |
imported>Hektor |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Current models''': [[Lamborghini Murciélago|Murciélago]] | [[Lamborghini Gallardo|Gallardo]] | [[Lamborghini Gallardo#Gallardo Spyder|Gallardo Spyder]] | + | | '''Current models''': [[Lamborghini Murciélago|Murciélago]] | [[Lamborghini Gallardo|Gallardo]] | [[Lamborghini Gallardo#Gallardo Spyder|Gallardo Spyder]] | [[Lamborghini Reventón|Reventón]] |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Historic models''': [[Lamborghini Miura|Miura]] | [[Lamborghini Countach|Countach]] | [[Lamborghini Diablo|Diablo]] | [[Lamborghini Espada|Espada]] | [[Lamborghini Silhouette|Silhouette]] | [[Lamborghini Jalpa|Jalpa]] | [[Lamborghini 350GT|350GT]] | [[Lamborghini 400GT|400GT]] | [[Lamborghini Islero|Islero]] | [[Lamborghini Jarama|Jarama]] | [[Lamborghini LM002|LM002]] | [[Lamborghini Urraco|Urraco]] | | '''Historic models''': [[Lamborghini Miura|Miura]] | [[Lamborghini Countach|Countach]] | [[Lamborghini Diablo|Diablo]] | [[Lamborghini Espada|Espada]] | [[Lamborghini Silhouette|Silhouette]] | [[Lamborghini Jalpa|Jalpa]] | [[Lamborghini 350GT|350GT]] | [[Lamborghini 400GT|400GT]] | [[Lamborghini Islero|Islero]] | [[Lamborghini Jarama|Jarama]] | [[Lamborghini LM002|LM002]] | [[Lamborghini Urraco|Urraco]] | ||
Revision as of 05:27, 11 September 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible
|
|---|
| Volkswagen | Audi | SEAT | Škoda | Bentley | Bugatti | Lamborghini
|
| Current models: Murciélago | Gallardo | Gallardo Spyder | Reventón |
| Historic models: Miura | Countach | Diablo | Espada | Silhouette | Jalpa | 350GT | 400GT | Islero | Jarama | LM002 | Urraco |
| Concept models: Athon | Bravo | Cala | Cheetah | Concept S | Flying Star II | Genesis | LM001 | LM003 | LM004 | LMA002 | Marco Polo | Marzal | Miura Concept | Portofino | Raptor |