Difference between revisions of "Template:2000 WNBA season by team"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Mark Staffieri |
blackwiki>Woohookitty (cat) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[2000 Houston Comets season|Houston Comets]] || [[2000 Los Angeles Sparks season|Los Angeles Sparks]] || [[2000 Minnesota Lynx season|Minnesota Lynx]] || [[2000 Phoenix Mercury season|Phoenix Mercury]] || [[2000 Portland Fire season|Portland Fire]] || [[2000 Sacramento Monarchs season|Sacramento Monarchs]] ||[[2000 Seattle Storm season|Seattle Storm]] || [[2000 Utah Starzz season|Utah Starzz]] | | [[2000 Houston Comets season|Houston Comets]] || [[2000 Los Angeles Sparks season|Los Angeles Sparks]] || [[2000 Minnesota Lynx season|Minnesota Lynx]] || [[2000 Phoenix Mercury season|Phoenix Mercury]] || [[2000 Portland Fire season|Portland Fire]] || [[2000 Sacramento Monarchs season|Sacramento Monarchs]] ||[[2000 Seattle Storm season|Seattle Storm]] || [[2000 Utah Starzz season|Utah Starzz]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |}<noinclude>[[Category:2000 WNBA season|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Women's National Basketball Association | + | |}<noinclude>[[Category:2000 WNBA season|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Women's National Basketball Association season by team navbox templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |