Difference between revisions of "Template:LaptopBattery (legacy)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Trigenibinion (Indexed color) |
(Extend) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! internal<br/>(PowerBridge) | ! internal<br/>(PowerBridge) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{okay|m}} | + | |{{okay|m(x)}} |
| − | ! Main internal | + | ! Main internal<br/>(max.cells) |
|S | |S | ||
! Slice battery | ! Slice battery | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:27, 27 August 2020
Battery configuration
| Main | rowspan="2" Template:Won | Main hot-swappable (max.cells) |
Secondary | U | Ultrabay removable |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| u | Ultrabay unremovable | ||||
| Template:Safe | Main removable (max.cells) |
m | internal (PowerBridge) | ||
| Template:Okay | Main internal (max.cells) |
S | Slice battery |