Difference between revisions of "Template:LaptopBattery (legacy)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Extend) |
(Extend) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| {{safe|M(x)}} | | {{safe|M(x)}} | ||
!Main removable <br/>(max.cells) | !Main removable <br/>(max.cells) | ||
| − | |m | + | |m(x) |
| − | ! internal<br/>(PowerBridge | + | ! internal<br/>(max.cells)<br/>"PowerBridge" |
|- | |- | ||
|{{okay|m(x)}} | |{{okay|m(x)}} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:16, 29 August 2020
Battery configuration
| Main | rowspan="2" Template:Won | Main hot-swappable (max.cells) |
Secondary | U | Ultrabay removable |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| u | Ultrabay unremovable | ||||
| Template:Safe | Main removable (max.cells) |
m(x) | internal (max.cells) "PowerBridge" | ||
| Template:Okay | Main internal (max.cells) |
S | Slice battery |