Difference between revisions of "Template:2001 World Aquatics Championships"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Magioladitis |
blackwiki>Gap9551 (bypass redirects) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 km | |5 km | ||
| − | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 5 | + | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 5 km|men]] |
| − | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 5 | + | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 5 km|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|10 km | |10 km | ||
| − | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 10 | + | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 10 km|men]] |
| − | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 10 | + | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 10 km|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|25 km | |25 km | ||
| − | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 25 | + | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 25 km|men]] |
| − | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 25 | + | |[[Open water swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 25 km|women]] |
|- style="background:#99BADD;" | |- style="background:#99BADD;" | ||
|colspan=3|'''[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships|Swimming]]''' | |colspan=3|'''[[Swimming at the 2001 World Aquatics Championships|Swimming]]''' | ||
Revision as of 18:57, 31 July 2017
| 2001 FINA World Championships Fukuoka, Japan | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diving | ||||
| Individual | ||||
| 1 m | men | women | ||
| 3 m | men | women | ||
| 10 m | men | women | ||
| Synchronised | ||||
| 3 m | men | women | ||
| 10 m | men | women | ||
| Open water swimming | ||||
| 5 km | men | women | ||
| 10 km | men | women | ||
| 25 km | men | women | ||
| Swimming | ||||
| Freestyle | ||||
| 50 m | men | women | ||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | women | ||
| 800 m | men | women | ||
| 1500 m | men | women | ||
| Backstroke | ||||
| 50 m | men | women | ||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| Breaststroke | ||||
| 50 m | men | women | ||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| Butterfly | ||||
| 50 m | men | women | ||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| Individual medley | ||||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | women | ||
| Freestyle relay | ||||
| 4×100 m | men | women | ||
| 4×200 m | men | women | ||
| Medley relay | ||||
| 4×100 m | men | women | ||
| Synchronised swimming | ||||
| Solo | women | |||
| Duet | women | |||
| Team | women | |||
| Water polo | ||||