Difference between revisions of "Template:Latin America topic/doc"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Jbmurray (←Created page with '<includeonly>{{template doc page transcluded}}</includeonly><noinclude>{{template doc page viewed directly}}</noinclude> ==Example== {|class="navbox" style="width:1...') |
imported>Jbmurray |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| {{Latin America topic|Cinema of}} | | {{Latin America topic|Cinema of}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''<nowiki>{{Latin America topic| | + | | '''<nowiki>{{Latin America topic|Latin American literature}}</nowiki>''' |
| − | | {{Latin America topic|Literature | + | | {{Latin America topic|Literature of}} |
|- | |- | ||
| '''<nowiki>{{Latin America topic|Politics of}}</nowiki>''' | | '''<nowiki>{{Latin America topic|Politics of}}</nowiki>''' | ||
Revision as of 22:23, 11 June 2007
Template:Template doc page viewed directly
Example
| Wiki-markup | Result |
|---|---|
| {{Latin America topic|Cinema of}} | |
| {{Latin America topic|Latin American literature}} | |
| {{Latin America topic|Politics of}} | |
| Changing the title: {{Latin America topic|Cuisine of|Cuisine of South America}} |