Difference between revisions of "Template:Latin America topic/doc"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Jbmurray |
imported>Jbmurray (→Example: experiment) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''<nowiki>{{Latin America topic|Latin American literature}}</nowiki>''' | | '''<nowiki>{{Latin America topic|Latin American literature}}</nowiki>''' | ||
| − | | {{Latin America topic|Literature of}} | + | | {{Latin America topic|Literature of|Latin American literature}} |
|- | |- | ||
| '''<nowiki>{{Latin America topic|Politics of}}</nowiki>''' | | '''<nowiki>{{Latin America topic|Politics of}}</nowiki>''' | ||
Revision as of 22:24, 11 June 2007
Template:Template doc page viewed directly
Example
| Wiki-markup | Result |
|---|---|
| {{Latin America topic|Cinema of}} | |
| {{Latin America topic|Latin American literature}} | |
| {{Latin America topic|Politics of}} | |
| Changing the title: {{Latin America topic|Cuisine of|Cuisine of South America}} |