Difference between revisions of "Template:Latin America topic/doc"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Jbmurray (→Example: experiment) |
imported>Jbmurray (fix) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| {{Latin America topic|Cinema of}} | | {{Latin America topic|Cinema of}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''<nowiki>{{Latin America topic| | + | | '''<nowiki>{{Latin America topic|Cuisine of|Cuisine of South America}}</nowiki>''' |
| − | | {{Latin America topic| | + | | {{Latin America topic|Cuisine of|Cuisine of South America}} |
|- | |- | ||
| '''<nowiki>{{Latin America topic|Politics of}}</nowiki>''' | | '''<nowiki>{{Latin America topic|Politics of}}</nowiki>''' | ||
| {{Latin America topic|Politics of}} | | {{Latin America topic|Politics of}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Changing the title: '''<nowiki>{{Latin America topic| | + | | Changing the title: '''<nowiki>{{Latin America topic|Literature of|Latin American literature}}</nowiki>''' |
| − | | {{Latin America topic| | + | | {{Latin America topic|Literature of|Latin American literature}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:26, 11 June 2007
Template:Template doc page viewed directly
Example
| Wiki-markup | Result |
|---|---|
| {{Latin America topic|Cinema of}} | |
| {{Latin America topic|Cuisine of|Cuisine of South America}} | |
| {{Latin America topic|Politics of}} | |
| Changing the title: {{Latin America topic|Literature of|Latin American literature}} |