Difference between revisions of "Template:Latvian elections"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Seedbot m (Moving categories per CFD , replaced: Category:Election templates → Category:Election years templates) |
imported>Nightstallion |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''Latvian referenda''' {{flagicon|Latvia}} | | ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''Latvian referenda''' {{flagicon|Latvia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center>[[Latvian citizenship referendum, 1998|1998]] | [[Latvian European Union membership referendum, 2003|2003]] | [[Latvian security laws referendum, 2007| | + | |<center>[[Latvian citizenship referendum, 1998|1998]] | [[Latvian European Union membership referendum, 2003|2003]] | [[Latvian security laws referendum, 2007|2007]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||