Difference between revisions of "Template:LearningObject"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>TheDJ m (prettytable -> wikitable) |
imported>Woohookitty m (WikiCleaner 0.99 - Repairing link to disambiguation page - You can help!) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!'''[[Computational sociology|Computational Sociology 101]]''' | !'''[[Computational sociology|Computational Sociology 101]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''''[[Beauty|Beautiful]]''' | + | |'''''[[Beauty|Beautiful]]''' demo it indeed is.''<br /> |
''[[Understanding]] it we are. <small>-[[Yoda]]-''</small> | ''[[Understanding]] it we are. <small>-[[Yoda]]-''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:48, 3 July 2010
| Computational Sociology 101 |
|---|
| Beautiful demo it indeed is. Understanding it we are. -Yoda- |
| context: change agent* |
| Unified Modeling Language VT lives! |
| CQ • 14:44, 31 July 2006 (UTC) |