Difference between revisions of "Template:LearningObject"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Woohookitty m (WikiCleaner 0.99 - Repairing link to disambiguation page - You can help!) |
imported>R'n'B m (Remove links to disambiguation page Agent) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
''[[Understanding]] it we are. <small>-[[Yoda]]-''</small> | ''[[Understanding]] it we are. <small>-[[Yoda]]-''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''[[context]]:''' [[change]] | + | |'''[[context]]:''' [[change]] agent[[faith|*]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Unified Modeling Language]] <small>''[[Victor Turner|VT lives!]]''</small> | |[[Unified Modeling Language]] <small>''[[Victor Turner|VT lives!]]''</small> | ||
Revision as of 20:18, 22 December 2010
| Computational Sociology 101 |
|---|
| Beautiful demo it indeed is. Understanding it we are. -Yoda- |
| context: change agent* |
| Unified Modeling Language VT lives! |
| CQ • 14:44, 31 July 2006 (UTC) |