Difference between revisions of "Template:2003 WNBA season by team"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(External links) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" style="text-align:center; width:8em; background-color: #CE0008" | <font color="#FFCCCC">[[Western Conference (WNBA)|West]]</font> | ! rowspan="1" style="text-align:center; width:8em; background-color: #CE0008" | <font color="#FFCCCC">[[Western Conference (WNBA)|West]]</font> | ||
| − | | [[2003 Houston Comets season|Houston Comets]] || [[2003 Los Angeles Sparks season|Los Angeles Sparks]] || [[2003 Minnesota Lynx season|Minnesota Lynx]] || [[2003 Phoenix Mercury season|Phoenix Mercury]] || [[2003 Sacramento Monarchs season|Sacramento Monarchs]] ||[[2003 | + | | [[2003 Houston Comets season|Houston Comets]] || [[2003 Los Angeles Sparks season|Los Angeles Sparks]] || [[2003 Minnesota Lynx season|Minnesota Lynx]] || [[2003 Phoenix Mercury season|Phoenix Mercury]] || [[2003 Sacramento Monarchs season|Sacramento Monarchs]] ||[[2003 Seattle Storm season|Seattle Storm]]||[[2003 San Antonio Silver Stars season|San Antonio Silver Stars]] |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:2003 WNBA season|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Women's National Basketball Association season by team navbox templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:2003 WNBA season|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Women's National Basketball Association season by team navbox templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | ||