Difference between revisions of "Template:Legia Warsaw sections"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Abcmaxx |
imported>Abcmaxx |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="33%" | [[Image:Rugby pictogram.svg|30px]] | !width="33%" | [[Image:Rugby pictogram.svg|30px]] | ||
| − | ![[RC Legia Warszawa]] | + | ![[RC Legia Warszawa|Rugby]] |
|- | |- | ||
!width="33%" | [[Image:Speedway logo.svg|30px]] | !width="33%" | [[Image:Speedway logo.svg|30px]] | ||
| − | !Legia Warszawa (speedway) | + | ![[Legia Warszawa (speedway)|Motorcycle speedway]] |
|- | |- | ||
| + | !width="33%" | [[Image:Kickboxing pictogram.svg|30px]] | ||
| + | ![[Legia Kickboxing|Kickboxing]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Legia Warsaw]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Legia Warsaw]]</noinclude> | ||