Difference between revisions of "Template:Lego"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dispenser (Using {{Tnavbar-navframe}} using AWB) |
imported>Jukilum (added lego board games) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top; width: 75px; background: #ccf;"|Products: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top; width: 75px; background: #ccf;"|Products: | ||
| − | |[[List of Lego themes|Themes]] | [[List of Lego computer and video games|Computer and video games]] | [[Lego Mindstorms|Mindstorms]] | [[Duplo]] | [[Lego pneumatics|Pneumatics]] | [[Lego Baby]] | [[Minifigure]]s | [[Lego train|Trains]] | + | |[[List of Lego themes|Themes]] | [[List of Lego computer and video games|Computer and video games]] | [[Lego Board Games]] | [[Lego Mindstorms|Mindstorms]] | [[Duplo]] | [[Lego pneumatics|Pneumatics]] | [[Lego Baby]] | [[Minifigure]]s | [[Lego train|Trains]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top; background: #ccf;"|People: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top; background: #ccf;"|People: | ||
Revision as of 17:31, 20 March 2007
| Lego | History of Lego | Timeline | |
| Products: | Themes | Computer and video games | Lego Board Games | Mindstorms | Duplo | Pneumatics | Lego Baby | Minifigures | Trains |
|---|---|
| People: | Ole Kirk Christiansen | Godtfred Kirk Christiansen | Kjeld Kirk Kristiansen | Jørgen Vig Knudstorp |
| Legoland: | Legoland Billund | Legoland California | Legoland Deutschland | Legoland Windsor |
| Other: | AFOL | The Brick Testament | BrickFest | Brickfilm | FIRST Lego League | Irregular Webcomic! | L gauge | LDraw | Lego Serious Play | Lego Magazine | LUGNET | MLCAD |