Difference between revisions of "Template:Lego"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>GoTLG m (Is part of Mindstorms, no need to add a new section.) |
imported>AMK152 (improve) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top; width: 75px; background: #ccf;"|Products: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top; width: 75px; background: #ccf;"|Products: | ||
| − | |[[List of Lego themes|Themes]] | + | |[[List of Lego themes|Themes]] • [[List of Lego computer and video games|Computer and video games]] • [[Lego Board Games]] • [[Lego Mindstorms|Mindstorms]] • [[Duplo]] • [[Lego pneumatics|Pneumatics]] • [[Lego Baby]] • [[Minifigure]]s • [[Lego train|Trains]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top; background: #ccf;"|People: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top; background: #ccf;"|People: | ||
| − | |[[Ole Kirk Christiansen]] | + | |[[Ole Kirk Christiansen]] • [[Godtfred Kirk Christiansen]] • [[Kjeld Kirk Kristiansen]] • [[Jørgen Vig Knudstorp]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top; background: #ccf;"|[[Legoland]]: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top; background: #ccf;"|[[Legoland]]: | ||
| − | |[[Legoland Billund]] | + | |[[Legoland Billund]] • [[Legoland California]] • [[Legoland Deutschland]] • [[Legoland Windsor]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top; background: #ccf;"|Other: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top; background: #ccf;"|Other: | ||
| − | |[[AFOL]] | + | |[[AFOL]] • [[The Brick Testament]] • [[BrickFest]] • [[Brickfilm]] • [[FIRST Lego League]] • [[Irregular Webcomic!]] • [[L gauge]] • [[LDraw]] • [[Lego Serious Play]] • [[Lego Magazine]] • [[LUGNET]] • [[MLCAD]] • [[Robofest]] |
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 21:26, 25 April 2007
| Lego | History of Lego | Timeline | |
| Products: | Themes • Computer and video games • Lego Board Games • Mindstorms • Duplo • Pneumatics • Lego Baby • Minifigures • Trains |
|---|---|
| People: | Ole Kirk Christiansen • Godtfred Kirk Christiansen • Kjeld Kirk Kristiansen • Jørgen Vig Knudstorp |
| Legoland: | Legoland Billund • Legoland California • Legoland Deutschland • Legoland Windsor |
| Other: | AFOL • The Brick Testament • BrickFest • Brickfilm • FIRST Lego League • Irregular Webcomic! • L gauge • LDraw • Lego Serious Play • Lego Magazine • LUGNET • MLCAD • Robofest |