Difference between revisions of "Template:Letters with circumflex"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>54nd60x m (Remove redirect) |
imported>54nd60x (Remove 5 redirects) |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| L̂ || l̂ | | L̂ || l̂ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ḽ || ḽ |
|- | |- | ||
| M̂ || m̂ | | M̂ || m̂ | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| N̂ || n̂ | | N̂ || n̂ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ṋ || ṋ |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ô]] || ô | | [[Ô]] || ô | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| [[Ŝ]] || ŝ | | [[Ŝ]] || ŝ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | T̂ || t̂ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ṱ || ṱ |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Û]] || û | | [[Û]] || û | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| [[Ṷ]] || ṷ | | [[Ṷ]] || ṷ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | V̂ || v̂ |
|- | |- | ||
| Ŵ || ŵ | | Ŵ || ŵ | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| [[X̂]] || x̂ | | [[X̂]] || x̂ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ŷ || ŷ |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ẑ]] || ẑ | | [[Ẑ]] || ẑ | ||
Revision as of 11:09, 29 January 2021
| Â | â |
| Ấ | ấ |
| Ầ | ầ |
| Ẩ | ẩ |
| Ā̂ | ā̂ |
| Ẫ | ẫ |
| Ậ | ậ |
| B̂ | b̂ |
| Ḇ̂ | ḇ̂ |
| Ĉ | ĉ |
| C̭ | c̭ |
| D̂ | d̂ |
| Ḓ | ḓ |
| Ê | ê |
| Ḙ | ḙ |
| Ế | ế |
| Ề | ề |
| Ể | ể |
| Ê̄ | ê̄ |
| Ē̂ | ē̂ |
| Ê̌ | ê̌ |
| Ễ | ễ |
| Ệ | ệ |
| Ĝ | ĝ |
| Ĥ | ĥ |
| H̭ | h̭ |
| Î | î |
| Ī̂ | ī̂ |
| I̭ | i̭ |
| Ī̭ | ī̭ |
| Ĵ | ĵ |
| K̂ | k̂ |
| L̂ | l̂ |
| Ḽ | ḽ |
| M̂ | m̂ |
| N̂ | n̂ |
| Ṋ | ṋ |
| Ô | ô |
| Ố | ố |
| Ồ | ồ |
| Ổ | ổ |
| Ō̂ | ō̂ |
| Ỗ | ỗ |
| Ộ | ộ |
| R̂ | r̂ |
| R̭ | r̭ |
| Ŝ | ŝ |
| T̂ | t̂ |
| Ṱ | ṱ |
| Û | û |
| Ū̂ | ū̂ |
| Ṷ | ṷ |
| V̂ | v̂ |
| Ŵ | ŵ |
| X̂ | x̂ |
| Ŷ | ŷ |
| Ẑ | ẑ |
Template:TemplateStylesTo show it beneath an infobox rather than beside it, use |clear=right.
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Letters with diacritic. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Subpages of this template. |