Difference between revisions of "Template:2004 Port Adelaide premiership players"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Woohookitty |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! style="background:#B0E0E6" align="center" width="100%" | 2004 Port Adelaide Power Premiership Squad | ! style="background:#B0E0E6" align="center" width="100%" | 2004 Port Adelaide Power Premiership Squad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Captain: [[Warren Tredrea|Tredrea]] | [[Matthew Bishop|Bishop]] | [[Dean Brogan|Brogan]] | [[Peter Burgoyne|P.Burgoyne]] | [[Shaun Burgoyne|S.Burgoyne]] | [[Josh Carr|Carr]] | [[Domenic Cassisi|Cassisi]] | [[Chad Cornes|C.Cornes]] | [[Kane Cornes|K.Cornes]] | [[Stuart Dew|Dew]] | [[Damien Hardwick|Hardwick]] | [[Roger James|James]] | [[Adam Kingsley|Kingsley]] | [[Brendon Lade|Lade]] | [[Josh Mahoney|Mahoney]] | [[Brett Montgomery|Montgomery]] | [[Byron Pickett|Pickett]] | [[Jarrad Schofield|Schofield]] | [[Toby Thurstans|Thurstans]] | [[Darryl Wakelin|Wakelin]] | [[Gavin Wanganeen|Wanganeen]] | [[Michael Wilson (footballer)|Wilson]] | [[Mark M. Williams|Williams]] | + | | Captain: [[Warren Tredrea|Tredrea]] | [[Matthew Bishop|Bishop]] | [[Dean Brogan|Brogan]] | [[Peter Burgoyne|P.Burgoyne]] | [[Shaun Burgoyne|S.Burgoyne]] | [[Josh Carr|Carr]] | [[Domenic Cassisi|Cassisi]] | [[Chad Cornes|C.Cornes]] | [[Kane Cornes|K.Cornes]] | [[Stuart Dew|Dew]] | [[Damien Hardwick|Hardwick]] | [[Roger James|James]] | [[Adam Kingsley|Kingsley]] | [[Brendon Lade|Lade]] | [[Josh Mahoney|Mahoney]] | [[Brett Montgomery|Montgomery]] | [[Byron Pickett|Pickett]] | [[Jarrad Schofield|Schofield]] | [[Toby Thurstans|Thurstans]] | [[Darryl Wakelin|Wakelin]] | [[Gavin Wanganeen|Wanganeen]] | [[Michael Wilson (footballer)|Wilson]] | Coach: [[Mark M. Williams|Williams]] |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Australian Football League historic squad templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Australian Football League historic squad templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||