Difference between revisions of "Template:List of GO Transit stations/rail"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>PKT (updated Milton and Kitchener lines) |
imported>PKT (finished updates) |
||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="11" bgcolor="{{GO Transit color|Barrie}}" | | | colspan="2" rowspan="11" bgcolor="{{GO Transit color|Barrie}}" | | ||
| rowspan="11" |[[Barrie line|Barrie]] | | rowspan="11" |[[Barrie line|Barrie]] | ||
| − | | {{ttcs|Downsview Park}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{ttcs|Downsview Park}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|DW}}</ref> |
| 1212 Sheppard Avenue West, Toronto || {{Coord|43|45|14|N|79|28|42|W|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 1212 Sheppard Avenue West, Toronto || {{Coord|43|45|14|N|79|28|42|W|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 0 || 19 | | 1 || 0 || 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|York University}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|York University}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|YO}}</ref> |
|595-A Canarctic Drive, Toronto | |595-A Canarctic Drive, Toronto | ||
|{{Coord|43.7788|-79.4834|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | |{{Coord|43.7788|-79.4834|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Rutherford}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Rutherford}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|RU}}</ref> |
| 699 Westburne Drive, [[Vaughan]] || {{Coord|43.8384|-79.4983|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 699 Westburne Drive, [[Vaughan]] || {{Coord|43.8384|-79.4983|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 970 || 61 | | 1 || 970 || 61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Maple}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Maple}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|MP}}</ref> |
| 30 Station Street, Vaughan || {{Coord|43.8594|-79.5071|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 30 Station Street, Vaughan || {{Coord|43.8594|-79.5071|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 1319 || 61 | | 1 || 1319 || 61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|King City}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|King City}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|KC}}</ref> |
| 7 Station Road, [[King City, Ontario|King City]] || {{Coord|43.9200|-79.5270|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 7 Station Road, [[King City, Ontario|King City]] || {{Coord|43.9200|-79.5270|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 555 || 62 | | 1 || 555 || 62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Aurora}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Aurora}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|AU}}</ref> |
| 121 Wellington Street East, [[Aurora, Ontario|Aurora]] || {{Coord|44.0007|-79.4599|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 121 Wellington Street East, [[Aurora, Ontario|Aurora]] || {{Coord|44.0007|-79.4599|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 1462 || 63 | | 1 || 1462 || 63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Newmarket}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Newmarket}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|NE}}</ref> |
| 465 Davis Drive, [[Newmarket, Ontario|Newmarket]] || {{Coord|44.0607|-79.4604|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 465 Davis Drive, [[Newmarket, Ontario|Newmarket]] || {{Coord|44.0607|-79.4604|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 265 || 64 | | 1 || 265 || 64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|East Gwillimbury}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|East Gwillimbury}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|EA}}</ref> |
| 845 Green Lane East, [[East Gwillimbury]] || {{Coord|44.0778|-79.4552|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 845 Green Lane East, [[East Gwillimbury]] || {{Coord|44.0778|-79.4552|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 646 || 44 | | 1 || 646 || 44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Bradford}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Bradford}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|02160}}</ref> |
| 300 Holland Street East, [[Bradford West Gwillimbury|Bradford]] || {{Coord|44.1172|-79.5562|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 300 Holland Street East, [[Bradford West Gwillimbury|Bradford]] || {{Coord|44.1172|-79.5562|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 2 || 359 || 65 | | 2 || 359 || 65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Barrie South}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Barrie South}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|00345}}</ref> |
| 833 Yonge Street, [[Barrie]] || {{Coord|44.3511|-79.6275|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 833 Yonge Street, [[Barrie]] || {{Coord|44.3511|-79.6275|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 619 || 68 | | 1 || 619 || 68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Allandale Waterfront}}<ref name="ADGO">{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Allandale Waterfront}}<ref name="ADGO">{{GO Transit code|00359}}</ref> |
| 24 Essa Road, Barrie || {{Coord|44.3747|-79.6887|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 24 Essa Road, Barrie || {{Coord|44.3747|-79.6887|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 160 || 69 | | 1 || 160 || 69 | ||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="5" bgcolor="{{GO Transit color|Richmond Hill}}" | | | colspan="2" rowspan="5" bgcolor="{{GO Transit color|Richmond Hill}}" | | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Richmond Hill line|Richmond Hill]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Richmond Hill line|Richmond Hill]] | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Oriole}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Oriole}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|OR}}</ref> |
| 3300 Leslie Street, [[Toronto]] || {{Coord|43.7654|-79.3646|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 3300 Leslie Street, [[Toronto]] || {{Coord|43.7654|-79.3646|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 295 || 5 | | 1 || 295 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Old Cummer}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Old Cummer}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|OL}}</ref> |
| 5760 Leslie Street, Toronto || {{Coord|43.7924|-79.3712|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 5760 Leslie Street, Toronto || {{Coord|43.7924|-79.3712|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 466 || 5 | | 1 || 466 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Langstaff}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Langstaff}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|LA}}</ref> |
| 10 Red Maple Road, [[Richmond Hill, Ontario|Richmond Hill]] || {{Coord|43.8383|-79.4233|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 10 Red Maple Road, [[Richmond Hill, Ontario|Richmond Hill]] || {{Coord|43.8383|-79.4233|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 1137 || 60 | | 1 || 1137 || 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Richmond Hill}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Richmond Hill}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|RI}}</ref> |
| 6 Newkirk Road, Richmond Hill || {{Coord|43.8749|-79.4267|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 6 Newkirk Road, Richmond Hill || {{Coord|43.8749|-79.4267|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 2324 || 61 | | 1 || 2324 || 61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Gormley}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Gormley}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|GO}}</ref> |
| 1650 Stouffville Road, Richmond Hill || {{Coord|43.9409|-79.3980|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 1650 Stouffville Road, Richmond Hill || {{Coord|43.9409|-79.3980|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 850 || 62 | | 1 || 850 || 62 | ||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="9" bgcolor="{{GO Transit color|Stouffville}}" | | | colspan="2" rowspan="9" bgcolor="{{GO Transit color|Stouffville}}" | | ||
| rowspan="9" |[[Stouffville line|Stouffville]] | | rowspan="9" |[[Stouffville line|Stouffville]] | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Kennedy}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Kennedy}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|KE}}</ref> |
| 2467 Eglinton Avenue East, [[Toronto]] || {{Coord|43.7323|-79.2624|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 2467 Eglinton Avenue East, [[Toronto]] || {{Coord|43.7323|-79.2624|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 0 || 77 | | 1 || 0 || 77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Agincourt}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Agincourt}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|AG}}</ref> |
| 4100 Sheppard Avenue East, Toronto || {{Coord|43.7855|-79.2840|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 4100 Sheppard Avenue East, Toronto || {{Coord|43.7855|-79.2840|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 342 || 7 | | 1 || 342 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Milliken}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Milliken}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|MK}}</ref> |
| 39 Redlea Avenue, Toronto || {{Coord|43.8232|-79.3016|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 39 Redlea Avenue, Toronto || {{Coord|43.8232|-79.3016|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 665 || 70 | | 1 || 665 || 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Unionville}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Unionville}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|UI}}</ref> |
| 155 YMCA Boulevard, [[Markham, Ontario|Markham]] || {{Coord|43.8516|-79.3148|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 155 YMCA Boulevard, [[Markham, Ontario|Markham]] || {{Coord|43.8516|-79.3148|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 1620 || 71 | | 1 || 1620 || 71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Centennial}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Centennial}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|CE}}</ref> |
| 320 Bullock Drive, Markham || {{Coord|43.8737|-79.2894|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 320 Bullock Drive, Markham || {{Coord|43.8737|-79.2894|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 451 || 72 | | 1 || 451 || 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Markham}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Markham}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|00123}}</ref> |
| 214 Main Street North, Markham || {{Coord|43.8827|-79.2626|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 214 Main Street North, Markham || {{Coord|43.8827|-79.2626|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 2 || 413 || 72 | | 2 || 413 || 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Mount Joy}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Mount Joy}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|MJ}}</ref> |
| 1801 Bur Oak Avenue, Markham || {{Coord|43.9004|-79.2630|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 1801 Bur Oak Avenue, Markham || {{Coord|43.9004|-79.2630|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 1333 || 73 | | 1 || 1333 || 73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Stouffville}}<ref>{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Stouffville}}<ref>{{GO Transit code|ST}}</ref> |
| 6176 Main Street, [[Whitchurch-Stouffville|Stouffville]] || {{Coord|43.9714|-79.2501|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 6176 Main Street, [[Whitchurch-Stouffville|Stouffville]] || {{Coord|43.9714|-79.2501|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 243 || 74 | | 1 || 243 || 74 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{GOs|Lincolnville}}<ref name="LCGO">{{GO Transit code| | + | | {{GOs|Lincolnville}}<ref name="LCGO">{{GO Transit code|LI}}</ref> |
| 6840 Bethesda Road, Stouffville || {{Coord|43.9948|-79.2344|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | | 6840 Bethesda Road, Stouffville || {{Coord|43.9948|-79.2344|region:CA-ON_type:landmark|display=inline|format=dms}} | ||
| 1 || 567 || 74 | | 1 || 567 || 74 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:07, 25 February 2019
| Corridor | Station | Location | Coordinates | Platforms | Parking | Fare Zone | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| colspan=2 bgcolor=Template:GO Transit color| | All | Template:Station link[1] | 65 Front Street, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 17 | 0 | 2 | |
| colspan="2" rowspan="14" bgcolor="Template:GO Transit color" | | Lakeshore West | Template:Station link[2] | 100 Manitoba Drive, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
| Template:Station link[3] | 315 Royal York Road, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 4 | 330 | 3 | |||
| Template:Station link[4] | 20 Brow Drive, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 3 | 49 | 3 | |||
| Template:Station link[5] | 30 Queen Street East, Mississauga | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 3 | 946 | 11 | |||
| Template:Station link[6] | 1110 Southdown Road, Mississauga | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 3 | 3199 | 12 | |||
| Template:Station link[7] | 214 Cross Avenue, Oakville | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 4 | 4334 | 13 | |||
| Template:Station link[8] | 2104 Wyecroft Road, Oakville | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 3 | 2764 | 14 | |||
| Template:Station link[9] | 5111 Fairview Street, Burlington | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 3 | 2964 | 15 | |||
| Template:Station link[10] | 2101 Fairview Street, Burlington | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 3 | 2105 | 16 | |||
| Template:Station link[11] | 1199 Waterdown Road, Burlington | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 4 | 1689 | 17 | |||
| Template:Station link[12] | 36 Hunter Street East, Hamilton | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2 | 0 | 18 | |||
| Template:Station link[13] | 353 James Street North, Hamilton | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2 | 0 | 18 | |||
| Template:Station link[14] | 5 Great Western Street, St. Catharines | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 83 | ||||
| Template:Station link[15] | 4267 Bridge Street, Niagara Falls | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 84 | ||||
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="Template:GO Transit color" | | rowspan="2" bgcolor="Template:GO Transit color" | | Lakeshore East Stouffville |
Template:Station link[16] | 213 Main Street, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| Template:Station link[17] | 3615 St Clair Avenue East, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 3 | 626 | 6 | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="7" bgcolor="Template:GO Transit color" | | Lakeshore East | Template:Station link[18] | 2995 Eglinton Avenue East, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2 | 836 | 6 | |
| Template:Station link[19] | 4105 Kingston Road, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 3 | 1437 | 8 | |||
| Template:Station link[20] | 6251 Lawrence Avenue East, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2 | 1407 | 9 | |||
| Template:Station link[21] | 1322 Bayly Street, Pickering | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 3 | 3589 | 91 | |||
| Template:Station link[22] | 100 Westney Road South, Ajax | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2 | 1644 | 92 | |||
| Template:Station link[23] | 1350 Brock Street South, Whitby | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2 | 3930 | 93 | |||
| Template:Station link[24] | 915 Bloor Street West, Oshawa | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2 | 2643 | 94 | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="8" bgcolor="Template:GO Transit color" | | Milton | Template:Station link[25] | 27 St Albans Road, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| Template:Station link[26] | 2445 Dixie Road, Mississauga | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 936 | 11 | |||
| Template:Station link[27] | 3210 Hurontario Street, Mississauga | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 1675 | 11 | |||
| Template:Station link[28] | 1320 Rathburn Road West, Mississauga | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2 | 2201 | 12 | |||
| Template:Station link[29] | 45 Thomas Street, Mississauga | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2 | 1540 | 21 | |||
| Template:Station link[30] | 6845 Millcreek Drive, Mississauga | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 2010 | 22 | |||
| Template:Station link[31] | 3250 Argentia Road, Mississauga | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 792 | 23 | |||
| Template:Station link[32] | 780 Main Street East, Milton | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 1567 | 24 | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="11" bgcolor="Template:GO Transit color" | | Kitchener | Template:Station link[33] | 1456 Bloor Street West, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
| Template:Station link[34] | 1865 Weston Road, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 3 | 295 | 4 | |||
| Template:Station link[35] | 1949 Kipling Avenue, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 687 | 4 | |||
| Template:Station link[36] | 3060 Derry Road East, Mississauga | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 3 | 779 | 31 | |||
| Template:Station link[37] | 1713 Steeles Avenue, Brampton | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 3 | 2377 | 32 | |||
| Template:Station link[38] | 27 Church Street West, Brampton | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2 | 933 | 33 | |||
| Template:Station link[39] | 1600 Bovaird Drive West, Brampton | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 3 | 1116 | 34 | |||
| Template:Station linkGO Transit: 02413
</ref> |
55 Queen Street, Georgetown | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 4 | 625 | 35 | |||
| Template:Station link[40] | 39 Eastern Avenue, Acton | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 45 | 37 | |||
| Template:Station link[41] | 79 Carden Street, Guelph | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 12 | 39 | |||
| Template:Station link[42] | 126 Weber Street West, Kitchener | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 0 | 27 | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="11" bgcolor="Template:GO Transit color" | | Barrie | Template:Ttcs[43] | 1212 Sheppard Avenue West, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
| Template:Station link[44] | 595-A Canarctic Drive, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 0 | 19 | |||
| Template:Station link[45] | 699 Westburne Drive, Vaughan | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 970 | 61 | |||
| Template:Station link[46] | 30 Station Street, Vaughan | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 1319 | 61 | |||
| Template:Station link[47] | 7 Station Road, King City | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 555 | 62 | |||
| Template:Station link[48] | 121 Wellington Street East, Aurora | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 1462 | 63 | |||
| Template:Station link[49] | 465 Davis Drive, Newmarket | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 265 | 64 | |||
| Template:Station link[50] | 845 Green Lane East, East Gwillimbury | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 646 | 44 | |||
| Template:Station link[51] | 300 Holland Street East, Bradford | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2 | 359 | 65 | |||
| Template:Station link[52] | 833 Yonge Street, Barrie | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 619 | 68 | |||
| Template:Station link[53] | 24 Essa Road, Barrie | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 160 | 69 | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="5" bgcolor="Template:GO Transit color" | | Richmond Hill | Template:Station link[54] | 3300 Leslie Street, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 295 | 5 | |
| Template:Station link[55] | 5760 Leslie Street, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 466 | 5 | |||
| Template:Station link[56] | 10 Red Maple Road, Richmond Hill | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 1137 | 60 | |||
| Template:Station link[57] | 6 Newkirk Road, Richmond Hill | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 2324 | 61 | |||
| Template:Station link[58] | 1650 Stouffville Road, Richmond Hill | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 850 | 62 | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="9" bgcolor="Template:GO Transit color" | | Stouffville | Template:Station link[59] | 2467 Eglinton Avenue East, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 0 | 77 | |
| Template:Station link[60] | 4100 Sheppard Avenue East, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 342 | 7 | |||
| Template:Station link[61] | 39 Redlea Avenue, Toronto | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 665 | 70 | |||
| Template:Station link[62] | 155 YMCA Boulevard, Markham | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 1620 | 71 | |||
| Template:Station link[63] | 320 Bullock Drive, Markham | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 451 | 72 | |||
| Template:Station link[64] | 214 Main Street North, Markham | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 2 | 413 | 72 | |||
| Template:Station link[65] | 1801 Bur Oak Avenue, Markham | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 1333 | 73 | |||
| Template:Station link[66] | 6176 Main Street, Stouffville | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 243 | 74 | |||
| Template:Station link[67] | 6840 Bethesda Road, Stouffville | Lua error: callParserFunction: function "#coordinates" was not found. | 1 | 567 | 74 | |||
- ↑ GO Transit: UN
- ↑ GO Transit: EX
- ↑ GO Transit: MI
- ↑ GO Transit: LO
- ↑ GO Transit: 00182
- ↑ GO Transit: CL
- ↑ GO Transit: OA
- ↑ GO Transit: BO
- ↑ GO Transit: AP
- ↑ GO Transit: BU
- ↑ GO Transit: AL
- ↑ GO Transit: 00141
- ↑ GO Transit: 02652
- ↑ GO Transit: SCTH
- ↑ GO Transit: NI
- ↑ GO Transit: DA
- ↑ GO Transit: SC
- ↑ GO Transit: EG
- ↑ GO Transit: GU
- ↑ GO Transit: RO
- ↑ GO Transit: 00147
- ↑ GO Transit: AJ
- ↑ GO Transit: 00031
- ↑ GO Transit: OS
- ↑ GO Transit: KP
- ↑ GO Transit: DI
- ↑ GO Transit: 00188
- ↑ GO Transit: ER
- ↑ GO Transit: SR
- ↑ GO Transit: 00129
- ↑ GO Transit: LS
- ↑ GO Transit: ML
- ↑ GO Transit: BL
- ↑ GO Transit: WE
- ↑ GO Transit: ET
- ↑ GO Transit: 08012
- ↑ GO Transit: 00054
- ↑ GO Transit: BR
- ↑ GO Transit: MO
- ↑ GO Transit: 00864
- ↑ GO Transit: 02519
- ↑ GO Transit: KI
- ↑ GO Transit: DW
- ↑ GO Transit: YO
- ↑ GO Transit: RU
- ↑ GO Transit: MP
- ↑ GO Transit: KC
- ↑ GO Transit: AU
- ↑ GO Transit: NE
- ↑ GO Transit: EA
- ↑ GO Transit: 02160
- ↑ GO Transit: 00345
- ↑ GO Transit: 00359
- ↑ GO Transit: OR
- ↑ GO Transit: OL
- ↑ GO Transit: LA
- ↑ GO Transit: RI
- ↑ GO Transit: GO
- ↑ GO Transit: KE
- ↑ GO Transit: AG
- ↑ GO Transit: MK
- ↑ GO Transit: UI
- ↑ GO Transit: CE
- ↑ GO Transit: 00123
- ↑ GO Transit: MJ
- ↑ GO Transit: ST
- ↑ GO Transit: LI