Difference between revisions of "Template:Liverpool F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>ArtVandelay13 |
imported>NapHit (rmv transfers) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{fb inner start}} | {{fb inner start}} | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |[[Liverpool F.C.]] | [[List of Liverpool F.C. players|Players | + | |[[Liverpool F.C.]] | [[List of Liverpool F.C. players|Players]] | [[List of Liverpool F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[Liverpool F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | [[Liverpool F.C. in Europe|Europe]] | [[List of Liverpool F.C. statistics and records|Records]] | [[History of Liverpool F.C.|History]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Anfield]] | [[Stanley Park Stadium]] | [[Melwood]]<br/> | |[[Anfield]] | [[Stanley Park Stadium]] | [[Melwood]]<br/> | ||
Revision as of 20:21, 30 August 2008
Template:Fb start
|-
!style="background:#DD0000;"|Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Fb inner start
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Liverpool F.C. | Players | Managers | Seasons | Europe | Records | History
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Anfield | Stanley Park Stadium | Melwood
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Merseyside derby | Manchester United F.C. rivalry
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Reserves and Academy | The Boot Room | LFC TV | Liverpool L.F.C.
Template:Fb inner end
Template:Fb end
Template:Using fb