Difference between revisions of "Template:Liverpool F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ingumsky m (inter-wiki) |
imported>Chandler m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Anfield]] | [[Stanley Park Stadium]] | [[Melwood]]<br/> | |[[Anfield]] | [[Stanley Park Stadium]] | [[Melwood]]<br/> | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |[[Merseyside derby]] | [[Liverpool F.C. and Manchester United | + | |[[Merseyside derby]] | [[Liverpool F.C. and Manchester United F.C. rivalry|Manchester United F.C. rivalry]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Liverpool F.C. Reserves and Academy|Reserves and Academy]] | [[The Boot Room]] | [[LFC TV|LFC TV]] | [[Liverpool L.F.C.]] | |[[Liverpool F.C. Reserves and Academy|Reserves and Academy]] | [[The Boot Room]] | [[LFC TV|LFC TV]] | [[Liverpool L.F.C.]] | ||
Revision as of 16:59, 23 November 2008
Template:Fb start
|-
!style="background:#DD0000;"|Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Fb inner start
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Liverpool F.C. | Players | Managers | Seasons | Europe | Records | History
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Anfield | Stanley Park Stadium | Melwood
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Merseyside derby | Manchester United F.C. rivalry
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Reserves and Academy | The Boot Room | LFC TV | Liverpool L.F.C.
Template:Fb inner end
Template:Fb end
Template:Using fb