Difference between revisions of "Template:Los Angeles Clippers roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
|[[Will Conroy]] | |[[Will Conroy]] | ||
| − | |([[Washington | + | |([[Washington Huskies|Washington]]) |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:27, 25 July 2007
| Los Angeles Clippers Current Roster | ||||
| Head Coach: |
Edit | |||
| PF | 42 | Elton Brand | (Duke) | |
| PG | 19 | Sam Cassell | (Florida State) | |
| PG | 10 | Will Conroy | (Washington) | |
| F/C | 40 | Paul Davis | (Michigan State) | |
| PG | 25 | Jared Jordan | (Marist College) | |
| C | 35 | Chris Kaman | (Central Michigan) | |
| G/F | 8 | Yaroslav Korolev | (Russia) | |
| G | 14 | Shaun Livingston | (Peoria Central HS, Illinois) | |
| G/F | 50 | Corey Maggette | (Duke) | |
| SG | 5 | Cuttino Mobley | (Rhode Island) | |
| G/F | 13 | Quinton Ross | (SMU) | |
| F | 2 | Tim Thomas | (Villanova) | |
| SF | 12 | Al Thornton | (Florida State) | |
| F/C | 34 | Aaron Williams | (Xavier University) | |
| (FA) - Free Agent | ||||