Difference between revisions of "Template:2006 FIFA World Cup stadium statistics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>PeeJay (fixed links) |
blackwiki>PeeJay (fixed link) |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| {{Decimals| {{#expr: 11 / 5}} |2}} | | {{Decimals| {{#expr: 11 / 5}} |2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Waldstadion (Frankfurt)|Waldstadion]] |
| [[Frankfurt]] | | [[Frankfurt]] | ||
| 48,000<ref>{{cite web |url=http://fifaworldcup.yahoo.com/06/en/d/s/frankfurt.html |title=Frankfurt |work=FIFA (Fédération Internationale de Football Association) |accessdate=15 July 2014 |archiveurl=https://web.archive.org/web/20060616074236/http://fifaworldcup.yahoo.com/06/en/d/s/frankfurt.html |archivedate=16 June 2006}}</ref> | | 48,000<ref>{{cite web |url=http://fifaworldcup.yahoo.com/06/en/d/s/frankfurt.html |title=Frankfurt |work=FIFA (Fédération Internationale de Football Association) |accessdate=15 July 2014 |archiveurl=https://web.archive.org/web/20060616074236/http://fifaworldcup.yahoo.com/06/en/d/s/frankfurt.html |archivedate=16 June 2006}}</ref> | ||
Revision as of 19:05, 25 December 2017
This template is used in 2006 FIFA World Cup statistics.
References
- ↑ "Munich". FIFA (Fédération Internationale de Football Association). Archived from the original on 16 June 2006. Retrieved 15 July 2014.
- ↑ "Hamburg". FIFA (Fédération Internationale de Football Association). Archived from the original on 16 June 2006. Retrieved 15 July 2014.
- ↑ "Hanover". FIFA (Fédération Internationale de Football Association). Archived from the original on 16 June 2006. Retrieved 15 July 2014.
- ↑ "Frankfurt". FIFA (Fédération Internationale de Football Association). Archived from the original on 16 June 2006. Retrieved 15 July 2014.
- ↑ "Nuremberg". FIFA (Fédération Internationale de Football Association). Archived from the original on 16 June 2006. Retrieved 15 July 2014.
- ↑ "Kaiserslautern". FIFA (Fédération Internationale de Football Association). Archived from the original on 16 June 2006. Retrieved 15 July 2014.
- ↑ "Stuttgart". FIFA (Fédération Internationale de Football Association). Archived from the original on 16 June 2006. Retrieved 15 July 2014.
- ↑ "Berlin". FIFA (Fédération Internationale de Football Association). Archived from the original on 16 June 2006. Retrieved 15 July 2014.
- ↑ "Cologne". FIFA (Fédération Internationale de Football Association). Archived from the original on 16 June 2006. Retrieved 15 July 2014.
- ↑ "Dortmund". FIFA (Fédération Internationale de Football Association). Archived from the original on 16 June 2006. Retrieved 15 July 2014.
- ↑ "Gelsenkirchen". FIFA (Fédération Internationale de Football Association). Archived from the original on 16 June 2006. Retrieved 15 July 2014.
- ↑ "Leipzig". FIFA (Fédération Internationale de Football Association). Archived from the original on 16 June 2006. Retrieved 15 July 2014.