Difference between revisions of "Template:Lotus"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>JCam m |
imported>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Race cars | ! Race cars | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" colspan=64 | <div class="hlist"> |
* [[Lotus Mark I|Mark I]] | * [[Lotus Mark I|Mark I]] | ||
* [[Lotus Mark II|Mark II]] | * [[Lotus Mark II|Mark II]] | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Related cars | ! Related cars | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" colspan=66 |<div class="hlist"> |
* [[Caterham 7|Caterham Seven]] | * [[Caterham 7|Caterham Seven]] | ||
* [[Lotus Cortina|Ford Cortina Lotus]] | * [[Lotus Cortina|Ford Cortina Lotus]] | ||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Concept cars | ! Concept cars | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" colspan=64 | <div class="hlist"> |
* [[Lotus M90|M90]] | * [[Lotus M90|M90]] | ||
* [[Lotus APX|APX]] | * [[Lotus APX|APX]] | ||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Key figures | ! Key figures | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" colspan=64 | <div class="hlist"> |
* [[Colin Chapman]] | * [[Colin Chapman]] | ||
* [[Tony Rudd]] | * [[Tony Rudd]] | ||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Group Lotus | ! Group Lotus | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" colspan=64 |<div class="hlist"> |
* [http://www.grouplotus.com/ Official website] | * [http://www.grouplotus.com/ Official website] | ||
* [[Lotus Cars]] | * [[Lotus Cars]] | ||
Revision as of 13:35, 11 December 2014
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type | 1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s | 2000s | 2010s | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
| Sports racer | Mark VIII | Mark IX | Eleven | 15 | 17 | 19 | 23 | 30 | 40 | 47 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mark VI | Seven | 340R | 2-Eleven | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Roadster | Elan | Elan M100 | Elise | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coupé | Elite | Elan | Piazza | Exige | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eclat | Excel | Evora | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saloon | Ford Cortina Lotus | Ford Cortina Lotus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elan +2 | Elite | Carlton/Omega | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grand tourer | Europa | Esprit | Europa S | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Race cars | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Related cars | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Concept cars | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Key figures | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Group Lotus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||