Difference between revisions of "Template:Ludwig van Beethoven"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>EldKatt (tfd) |
imported>EldKatt (oops. TfD, properly this time) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<br clear=all /> | <br clear=all /> | ||
{| style="margin:0 auto;" align=center width="75%" class="toccolours" | {| style="margin:0 auto;" align=center width="75%" class="toccolours" | ||
| − | |{{tfd| | + | |{{tfd|Ludwig_van_Beethoven}} |
|- | |- | ||
|align=center style="background:#ccccff"| '''[[Ludwig van Beethoven]]''' | |align=center style="background:#ccccff"| '''[[Ludwig van Beethoven]]''' | ||
Revision as of 19:52, 18 August 2005
| Template:Tfd |
| Ludwig van Beethoven |
| Symphonies: First - Second - Third - Fourth - Fifth - Sixth - Seventh - Eighth - Ninth - Tenth (unfinished)
|