Difference between revisions of "Template:Lutheranism"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Terot |
imported>Terot (changed the image of luther rose. this rose is simple and more correct (although the leaves might not be green)) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| colspan="2" |<small>Part of the [[:Category:Lutheranism|series]] on</small><br><font size=4>'''[[Lutheranism]]'''</font> | | colspan="2" |<small>Part of the [[:Category:Lutheranism|series]] on</small><br><font size=4>'''[[Lutheranism]]'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Lutherrose.svg|125px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:11px" | '''[[Luther rose|Luther's Seal]]''' | | style="font-size:11px" | '''[[Luther rose|Luther's Seal]]''' | ||