Difference between revisions of "Template:M32 World Championship medallists"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Certes m (Disambiguated: Don Wilson → Don Wilson (sailor)) |
imported>Ahecht |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 Marstrand<ref>http://m32world.com/m32worldchampionships/</ref> | |2017 Marstrand<ref>http://m32world.com/m32worldchampionships/</ref> | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{#invoke:flag|country|NZL}}<br>[[Phil Robertson (sailor)|Phil Robertson]] |
| − | |{{ | + | |{{#invoke:flag|country|DEN}}<br>[[Jonas Warrer]] |
| − | |{{ | + | |{{#invoke:flag|country|NZL}}<br>[[Chris Steele (sailor)|Chris Steele]] |
|- | |- | ||
|2018 Chicago<ref>http://m32world.com/results/results-archive/</ref> | |2018 Chicago<ref>http://m32world.com/results/results-archive/</ref> | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{#invoke:flag|country|CHN}}<br>[[Phil Robertson (sailor)|Phil Robertson]] |
| − | |{{ | + | |{{#invoke:flag|country|USA}}<br>[[Rick DeVos]] |
| − | |{{ | + | |{{#invoke:flag|country|NLD}}<br>[[Pieter Taselar]] |
|- | |- | ||
|2019 Riva del Garda<ref>http://m32world.com/results/results-archive/</ref> | |2019 Riva del Garda<ref>http://m32world.com/results/results-archive/</ref> | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{#invoke:flag|country|USA}}<br>[[Don Wilson (sailor)|Don Wilson]] |
| − | |{{ | + | |{{#invoke:flag|country|NLD}}<br>[[Pieter Taselar]] |
| − | |{{ | + | |{{#invoke:flag|country|USA}}<br>[[Jennifer Wilson (sailor)|Jennifer Wilson]] |
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Sailing world championship templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Sailing world championship templates]]</noinclude> | ||