Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sardanaphalus m (updating category using AWB) |
imported>Radzinski (2009) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Members of the European Parliament 2004–2009|6th Term]] | |[[Members of the European Parliament 2004–2009|6th Term]] | ||
|([[European Parliament election, 2004|2004]]) | |([[European Parliament election, 2004|2004]]) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Members of the European Parliament 2009–2014|7th Term]] | ||
| + | |([[European Parliament election, 2009|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| {{tnavbar|mini=1|MEP lists}} | |style="text-align:center;"| {{tnavbar|mini=1|MEP lists}} | ||