Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Woohookitty (cat) |
imported>Borgarde (incorporate list.) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1979–1984| | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1979–1984|1979–1984]] |
| − | |([[European Parliament election, 1979| | + | |([[List of members of the European Parliament 1979–1984|List]], [[European Parliament election, 1979|Election]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1984–1989| | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1984–1989|1984–1989]] |
| − | |([[European Parliament election, 1984| | + | |([[List of members of the European Parliament 1984–1989|List]], [[European Parliament election, 1984|Election]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1989–1994| | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1989–1994|1989–1994]] |
| − | |([[European Parliament election, 1989| | + | |([[List of members of the European Parliament 1989–1994|List]], [[European Parliament election, 1989|Election]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1994–1999| | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1994–1999|1994–1999]] |
| − | |([[European Parliament election, 1994| | + | |([[List of members of the European Parliament 1994–1999|List]], [[European Parliament election, 1994|Election]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1999–2004| | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1999–2004|1999–2004]] |
| − | |([[European Parliament election, 1999| | + | |([[List of members of the European Parliament 1999–2004|List]], [[European Parliament election, 1999|Election]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament 2004–2009| | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament 2004–2009|2004–2009]] |
| − | |([[European Parliament election, 2004| | + | |([[List of members of the European Parliament 2004–2009|List]], [[European Parliament election, 2004|Election]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament 2009–2014| | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament 2009–2014|2009–2014]] |
| − | |([[European Parliament election, 2009| | + | |([[List of members of the European Parliament 2009–2014|List]], [[European Parliament election, 2009|Election]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists}} | ||