Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Woohookitty |
imported>BasBr1 m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Members of the ECSC Parliament 1952–1958|1952–1958]] | ||
| + | |([[List of members ECSC Parliament 1952–1958|List]]) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1958–1979|1958–1979]] | ||
| + | |([[List of members of the European Parliament 1958–1979|List]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Members of the European Parliament 1979–1984|1979–1984]] | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1979–1984|1979–1984]] | ||