Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Austria"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Borgarde |
imported>Borgarde |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> from [[Austria]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> from [[Austria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[MEPs for Austria 1994-1999|1{{st}} Term]] || (1994 | + | |[[MEPs for Austria 1994-1999|1{{st}} Term]] || (1994) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[MEPs for Austria 1999-2004|2{{nd}} Term]] || (1999 | + | |[[MEPs for Austria 1999-2004|2{{nd}} Term]] || (1999) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[MEPs for Austria 2004-2009|3{{rd}} Term]] || (2004 | + | |[[MEPs for Austria 2004-2009|3{{rd}} Term]] || (2004) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[MEPs for Austria 2009-2014|4{{th}} Term]] || (2009 | + | |[[MEPs for Austria 2009-2014|4{{th}} Term]] || (2009) |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{tnavbar|MEP lists Austria}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{tnavbar|MEP lists Austria}} | ||
Revision as of 06:32, 12 June 2009
| Members of the European Parliament from Austria | |
|---|---|
| [[MEPs for Austria 1994-1999|1Template:St Term]] | (1994) |
| [[MEPs for Austria 1999-2004|2Template:Nd Term]] | (1999) |
| [[MEPs for Austria 2004-2009|3Template:Rd Term]] | (2004) |
| [[MEPs for Austria 2009-2014|4Template:Th Term]] | (2009) |
| Template:Tnavbar | |