Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Austria"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Borgarde |
imported>Borgarde (election links) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> from [[Austria]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> from [[Austria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[MEPs for Austria | + | | [[MEPs for Austria 1996-1999|1{{st}} Term]] |
| + | | ([[European Parliament election, 1996 (Austria)|1996]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[MEPs for Austria 1999-2004|2{{nd}} Term]] || | + | | [[MEPs for Austria 1999-2004|2{{nd}} Term]] |
| + | | ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Austria)|1999]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[MEPs for Austria 2004-2009|3{{rd}} Term]] || | + | | [[MEPs for Austria 2004-2009|3{{rd}} Term]] |
| + | | ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Austria)|2004]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[MEPs for Austria 2009-2014|4{{th}} Term]] || | + | | [[MEPs for Austria 2009-2014|4{{th}} Term]] |
| + | | ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Austria)|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{tnavbar|MEP lists Austria}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{tnavbar|MEP lists Austria}} | ||
Revision as of 06:52, 12 June 2009
| Members of the European Parliament from Austria | |
|---|---|
| [[MEPs for Austria 1996-1999|1Template:St Term]] | (1996) |
| [[MEPs for Austria 1999-2004|2Template:Nd Term]] | (1999) |
| [[MEPs for Austria 2004-2009|3Template:Rd Term]] | (2004) |
| [[MEPs for Austria 2009-2014|4Template:Th Term]] | (2009) |
| Template:Tnavbar | |