Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Austria"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Spleodrach (updated) |
imported>Plastikspork m (Switch to ordinal) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Austria]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Austria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 1996–1999| | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 1996–1999|{{ordinal|4}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1996 (Austria)|1996]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1996 (Austria)|1996]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 1999–2004| | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 1999–2004|{{ordinal|5}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Austria)|1999]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Austria)|1999]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 2004–2009| | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 2004–2009|{{ordinal|6}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Austria)|2004]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Austria)|2004]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 2009–2014| | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 2009–2014|{{ordinal|7}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Austria)|2009]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Austria)|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:58, 6 September 2010
| Members of the European Parliament for Austria | |
|---|---|
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 1996–1999|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1996) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1999) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 2004–2009|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (2004) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 2009–2014|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (2009) |