Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Austria"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>BrownHairedGirl m (update European Parliament election links) |
imported>Moondragon21 m |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| ([[2014 European Parliament election in Austria|2014]]) | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in Austria|2014]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 2019-24|{{ordinal|9}} term]] | ||
| + | | ([[2019 European Parliament election in Austria|2019]]) | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Austria}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Austria}} | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 13:57, 7 January 2020
| Members of the European Parliament for Austria | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Delegation | (1995) | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 1996–99|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1996) | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1999) | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 2004–09|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 2009–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 2014–19|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 2019-24|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2019) | ||