Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Belgium"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>BasBr1 m |
imported>Spleodrach (bypass redirects) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> from [[Belgium]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> from [[Belgium]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | || [[Members ECSC for Belgium | + | || [[Members ECSC for Belgium 1952–1958|ECSC Delegation]] |
| ([[1952]]) | | ([[1952]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | || [[ | + | || [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1958–1979|EP Delegation]] |
| ([[1958]]) | | ([[1958]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1979–1984|1{{st}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1979 (Belgium)|1979]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1979 (Belgium)|1979]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1984–1989|2{{nd}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1984 (Belgium)|1984]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1984 (Belgium)|1984]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1989–1994|3{{rd}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1989 (Belgium)|1989]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1989 (Belgium)|1989]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1994–1999|4{{th}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1994 (Belgium)|1994]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1994 (Belgium)|1994]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1999–2004|5{{th}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Belgium)|1999]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Belgium)|1999]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 2004–2009|6{{th}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Belgium)|2004]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Belgium)|2004]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 2009–2014|7{{th}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Belgium)|2009]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Belgium)|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:31, 22 January 2010
| Members of the European Parliament from Belgium | |
|---|---|
| ECSC Delegation | (1952) |
| EP Delegation | (1958) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1979–1984|1Template:St Term]] | (1979) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1984–1989|2Template:Nd Term]] | (1984) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1989–1994|3Template:Rd Term]] | (1989) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1994–1999|4Template:Th Term]] | (1994) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1999–2004|5Template:Th Term]] | (1999) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 2004–2009|6Template:Th Term]] | (2004) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 2009–2014|7Template:Th Term]] | (2009) |