Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Belgium"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Spleodrach (mini) |
imported>Spleodrach m (de-link) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Members ECSC for Belgium 1952–1958|ECSC Delegation]] | || [[Members ECSC for Belgium 1952–1958|ECSC Delegation]] | ||
| − | | ( | + | | (1952) |
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1958–1979|EP Delegation]] | || [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1958–1979|EP Delegation]] | ||
| − | | ( | + | | (1958) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1979–1984|1{{st}} Term]] | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1979–1984|1{{st}} Term]] | ||
Revision as of 03:38, 22 January 2010
| Members of the European Parliament for Belgium | |
|---|---|
| ECSC Delegation | (1952) |
| EP Delegation | (1958) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1979–1984|1Template:St Term]] | (1979) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1984–1989|2Template:Nd Term]] | (1984) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1989–1994|3Template:Rd Term]] | (1989) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1994–1999|4Template:Th Term]] | (1994) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1999–2004|5Template:Th Term]] | (1999) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 2004–2009|6Template:Th Term]] | (2004) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 2009–2014|7Template:Th Term]] | (2009) |