Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Belgium"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Spleodrach (updated) |
imported>Plastikspork m (Switch to ordinal) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| (1958) | | (1958) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1979–1984| | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1979–1984|{{ordinal|1}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1979 (Belgium)|1979]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1979 (Belgium)|1979]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1984–1989| | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1984–1989|{{ordinal|2}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1984 (Belgium)|1984]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1984 (Belgium)|1984]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1989–1994| | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1989–1994|{{ordinal|3}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1989 (Belgium)|1989]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1989 (Belgium)|1989]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1994–1999| | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1994–1999|{{ordinal|4}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1994 (Belgium)|1994]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1994 (Belgium)|1994]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1999–2004| | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1999–2004|{{ordinal|5}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Belgium)|1999]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Belgium)|1999]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 2004–2009| | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 2004–2009|{{ordinal|6}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Belgium)|2004]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Belgium)|2004]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 2009–2014| | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 2009–2014|{{ordinal|7}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Belgium)|2009]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Belgium)|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:58, 6 September 2010
| Members of the European Parliament for Belgium | |
|---|---|
| ECSC Delegation | (1952) |
| EP Delegation | (1958) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1979–1984|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1979) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1984–1989|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1984) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1989–1994|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1989) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1994–1999|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1994) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (1999) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 2004–2009|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (2004) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Belgium 2009–2014|Template:Ordinal Term]] | (2009) |