Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Belgium"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>NJackKaren m |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Belgium]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Belgium]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | || [[List of members | + | || [[List of members of the European Coal and Steel Community Parliament for Belgium, 1952–1958|ECSC delegation]] |
| (1952) | | (1952) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | || [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1958–1979|EP | + | || [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1958–1979|EP delegation]] |
| (1958) | | (1958) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1979–1984|{{ordinal|1}} | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1979–1984|{{ordinal|1}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1979 (Belgium)|1979]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1979 (Belgium)|1979]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1984–1989|{{ordinal|2}} | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1984–1989|{{ordinal|2}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1984 (Belgium)|1984]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1984 (Belgium)|1984]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1989–1994|{{ordinal|3}} | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1989–1994|{{ordinal|3}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1989 (Belgium)|1989]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1989 (Belgium)|1989]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1994–1999|{{ordinal|4}} | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1994–1999|{{ordinal|4}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1994 (Belgium)|1994]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1994 (Belgium)|1994]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1999–2004|{{ordinal|5}} | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1999–2004|{{ordinal|5}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Belgium)|1999]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Belgium)|1999]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2004–2009|{{ordinal|6}} | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2004–2009|{{ordinal|6}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Belgium)|2004]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Belgium)|2004]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2009–2014|{{ordinal|7}} | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2009–2014|{{ordinal|7}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Belgium)|2009]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Belgium)|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:40, 14 January 2013
| Members of the European Parliament for Belgium | |
|---|---|
| ECSC delegation | (1952) |
| EP delegation | (1958) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1979–1984|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1979) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1984–1989|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1984) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1989–1994|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1989) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1994–1999|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1994) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1999) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2004–2009|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2009–2014|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |