Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Belgium"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SPQRobin (add) |
imported>SPQRobin m |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election, | + | | ([[European Parliament election, 2014 (Belgium)|2014]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Belgium}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Belgium}} | ||
Revision as of 02:20, 23 May 2014
| Members of the European Parliament for Belgium | |
|---|---|
| ECSC delegation | (1952) |
| EP delegation | (1958) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1979–84|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1979) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1984–89|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1984) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1989–94|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1989) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1994–99|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1994) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1999) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2004–09|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2009–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2014–19|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |